NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Golden State Warriors (1-1)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Stephen Curry2711533131371971120316
Klay Thompson2671934001118117333-2
Kevin Durant275163356612139081313
Nick Young245912117941001-1
Draymond Green2625174439162100413
Andre Iguodala122341101730013
Zaza Pachulia23158440012101413
David West22268240021011-13
Jordan Bell217670000112016
Shaun Livingston23238240046003-14
Patrick McCaw119230000311100
Omri Casspi14002200100000
JaVale McGee19120000410010
Kevon Looney18001200201000
Team Totals 2 - 90 169 35 41 34 68 87 63 9 14 35 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Stephen Curry 2 35.5 .455 1.000 .368 0.0 3.5 5.5 1.00 0.00 1.50 2.5 25.0
Klay Thompson 2 33.5 .559 - .611 1.0 5.5 3.5 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.0 24.5
Kevin Durant 2 37.5 .485 .833 .500 0.5 6.5 4.5 0.00 4.00 6.50 3.5 21.5
Nick Young 2 22.5 .750 1.000 .778 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.50 2.5 13.0
Draymond Green 2 31.0 .294 1.000 .333 0.5 8.0 10.5 0.00 0.00 2.00 3.5 8.5
Andre Iguodala 1 22.0 .750 1.000 .000 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 7.0
Zaza Pachulia 2 15.5 .625 1.000 - 1.5 6.0 0.5 0.00 0.50 2.00 3.0 7.0
David West 2 11.0 .750 .500 - 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.00 0.50 0.50 2.0 7.0
Jordan Bell 2 8.5 .857 - - 0.0 0.5 0.5 1.00 0.00 0.50 2.0 6.0
Shaun Livingston 2 16.0 .375 .500 - 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.00 0.00 1.50 1.5 4.0
Patrick McCaw 1 19.0 .667 - - 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 1.0 4.0
Omri Casspi 1 4.0 - 1.000 - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
JaVale McGee 1 9.0 .500 - - 0.0 4.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 2.0 2.0
Kevon Looney 1 8.0 - .500 - 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 1.0
Team Totals 2 - .533 .854 .500 7.0 43.5 31.5 4.50 7.00 17.5 24.0 124.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.