NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Cleveland Cavaliers (2-13)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kevin Love41362165273372454141110-34
Jordan Clarkson153659420125291862482810427-90
Collin Sexton15396721604247122338367233-97
Rodney Hood154027015837401639383412112-66
George Hill10265509014161225193010116-30
Cedi Osman133915113819261857623310434-114
Tristan Thompson15419681261629001583112524-54
Larry Nance Jr.132873881162628843217917-100
J.R. Smith1122227798101239182111311-14
Sam Dekker916922488105133391105-37
David Nwaba111511939192631026665211
Kyle Korver121872251811133419152214-21
Andrew Harrison56752099291243251
Ante Zizic13117203414200040511144
Channing Frye33148003471102-9
John Holland11000000000001
Team Totals 15 - 582 1296 262 332 123 346 656 299 114 40 236 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kevin Love 4 34.0 .323 .818 .292 2.5 13.5 3.5 0.25 0.25 2.50 3.5 19.0
Jordan Clarkson 15 24.3 .468 .862 .290 0.9 3.2 1.9 0.67 0.27 1.80 1.9 15.4
Collin Sexton 15 26.4 .450 .894 .522 0.7 2.5 2.4 0.47 0.13 2.20 2.5 13.2
Rodney Hood 15 26.8 .443 .925 .410 0.3 2.5 2.3 0.80 0.07 0.80 2.7 12.9
George Hill 10 26.5 .556 .875 .480 0.8 1.9 3.0 1.00 0.10 1.60 2.7 12.6
Cedi Osman 13 30.1 .370 .731 .316 0.8 4.8 2.5 0.77 0.31 2.62 1.8 10.7
Tristan Thompson 15 27.9 .540 .552 - 4.5 10.5 2.1 0.80 0.33 1.60 1.9 10.1
Larry Nance Jr. 13 22.1 .469 .615 .250 1.9 6.5 2.5 1.31 0.69 1.31 2.6 7.2
J.R. Smith 11 20.2 .342 .800 .308 0.0 1.6 1.9 1.00 0.27 1.00 1.7 6.7
Sam Dekker 9 18.8 .458 .800 .385 1.0 3.7 1.0 1.22 0.00 0.56 1.4 6.3
David Nwaba 11 13.7 .487 .731 .300 0.3 2.4 0.5 0.55 0.45 0.18 1.1 5.5
Kyle Korver 12 15.6 .431 .727 .382 0.0 1.6 1.3 0.17 0.17 1.17 1.5 5.4
Andrew Harrison 5 13.4 .250 1.000 .222 0.6 2.4 0.8 0.60 0.40 1.00 2.0 4.2
Ante Zizic 13 9.0 .588 .700 - 1.1 3.1 0.4 0.08 0.08 1.08 1.4 4.2
Channing Frye 3 10.3 .500 - .750 0.0 2.3 0.3 0.33 0.00 0.67 1.3 3.7
John Holland 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 15 - .449 .789 .355 11.9 43.7 19.9 7.60 2.67 15.1 21.7 103.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.