NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Memphis Grizzlies (22-60)


Postseason

Postseason Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Mike Conley6224501033137173820421031211
Marc Gasol62403983313371239252415-37
JaMychal Green6118173633716202004-4
Andrew Harrison61191329895131113313-59
Wayne Selden Jr.610692634211971125
Deyonta Davis31135120050000-6
Jarell Martin31013000040100-1
Team Totals 6 - 208 463 106 122 56 145 213 113 31 15 68 -


Postseason Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR TR A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Mike Conley 6 37.3 .485 .838 .447 0.2 3.3 7.0 1.67 0.50 2.00 1.8 24.7
Marc Gasol 6 40.0 .470 .939 .583 1.2 6.5 4.2 0.33 0.67 2.50 3.7 19.3
JaMychal Green 6 19.7 .472 1.000 .438 0.5 3.3 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.67 3.5 7.3
Andrew Harrison 6 19.8 .448 .889 .385 0.7 1.8 2.2 0.50 0.17 0.50 2.3 6.5
Wayne Selden Jr. 6 17.7 .346 .750 .182 0.5 1.5 1.2 0.17 0.17 0.33 1.3 3.8
Deyonta Davis 3 3.7 .600 .500 - 0.7 1.7 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.7 2.3
Jarell Martin 3 3.3 .333 - - 0.7 1.3 0.0 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.7 0.7
Team Totals 6 - .449 .869 .386 7.7 35.5 18.8 5.17 2.50 10.5 22.2 96.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.