NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Toronto Raptors (59-23)


Postseason

Postseason Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
DeMar DeRozan10354871994353103536405623-65
Kyle Lowry103616011826322863438515031-15
Jonas Valanciunas1024458107283425105124151925
C.J. Miles10227327113161945248739-24
Serge Ibaka1026030721822924591111316-5
Delon Wright102153168151692122231599-9
OG Anunoby1023829528111329217646-23
Fred VanVleet611413397882810130046
Pascal Siakam101792541132034368167-19
Jakob Poeltl91401731151901366348-36
Lorenzo Brown429310122562011-17
Norman Powell640414341722001-10
Lucas Nogueira52401120011003-28
Team Totals 10 - 389 823 191 239 104 267 401 218 57 61 140 -


Postseason Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR TR A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
DeMar DeRozan 10 35.4 .437 .811 .286 0.6 3.6 4.0 0.50 0.60 2.30 2.4 22.7
Kyle Lowry 10 36.1 .508 .813 .444 0.2 4.3 8.5 1.50 0.00 3.10 3.3 17.4
Jonas Valanciunas 10 24.4 .542 .824 .400 3.0 10.5 1.2 0.40 1.50 1.90 2.2 14.6
C.J. Miles 10 22.7 .451 .813 .422 0.6 2.4 0.8 0.70 0.30 0.90 2.1 9.6
Serge Ibaka 10 26.0 .417 .818 .375 1.3 5.9 1.1 0.10 1.30 1.60 2.1 8.7
Delon Wright 10 21.5 .456 .938 .429 0.3 2.2 2.3 1.50 0.90 0.90 1.0 8.6
OG Anunoby 10 23.8 .558 .727 .448 0.9 2.1 0.7 0.60 0.40 0.60 2.3 7.9
Fred VanVleet 6 19.0 .333 .875 .286 0.0 1.7 2.2 0.00 0.00 0.67 1.3 6.8
Pascal Siakam 10 17.9 .610 .650 .750 0.9 3.6 0.8 0.10 0.60 0.70 2.7 6.6
Jakob Poeltl 9 15.6 .548 .789 .000 1.7 4.0 0.7 0.33 0.44 0.89 2.8 5.4
Lorenzo Brown 4 7.3 .300 .500 .400 0.3 1.5 0.5 0.00 0.25 0.25 0.5 2.3
Norman Powell 6 6.7 .286 .750 .143 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.17 0.7 2.0
Lucas Nogueira 5 4.8 .000 .500 - 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.00 0.00 0.60 1.2 0.2
Team Totals 10 - .473 .799 .390 9.4 40.1 21.8 5.70 6.10 13.7 22.6 107.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.