NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Washington Wizards (0-2)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Bradley Beal262193761081848212-3
John Wall270163218231107155478
Markieff Morris25661467351252454
Austin Rivers252917122824021-14
Otto Porter Jr.259716452712044014
Jeff Green253720332862242-8
Kelly Oubre Jr.2395166717120013-6
Jason Smith232374401110003-17
Tomas Satoransky22726441144111-7
Ian Mahinmi229153600712314
Jordan McRae11000000000000
Team Totals 2 - 75 170 55 71 20 65 77 39 18 24 25 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Bradley Beal 2 31.0 .514 .600 .444 0.0 2.0 4.0 1.00 0.50 1.00 5.0 26.0
John Wall 2 35.0 .500 .783 .100 1.5 3.5 7.5 2.50 2.00 3.50 4.0 25.5
Markieff Morris 2 28.0 .429 .857 .600 0.0 6.0 2.5 1.00 2.00 2.50 3.5 10.5
Austin Rivers 2 26.0 .529 .500 .250 0.5 1.0 2.0 0.00 1.00 0.50 2.5 10.5
Otto Porter Jr. 2 29.5 .438 .800 .286 1.0 6.0 0.0 2.00 2.00 0.00 1.0 10.0
Jeff Green 2 26.5 .350 1.000 .250 0.5 3.0 1.0 1.00 2.00 1.00 2.5 9.5
Kelly Oubre Jr. 2 19.5 .313 .857 .143 1.5 6.0 0.0 0.00 0.50 1.50 1.0 8.5
Jason Smith 2 16.0 .429 1.000 .000 0.5 5.5 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.50 3.5 5.0
Tomas Satoransky 2 13.5 .333 1.000 1.000 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.50 0.50 0.50 2.0 4.5
Ian Mahinmi 2 14.5 .200 .500 - 2.5 3.5 0.5 1.00 1.50 0.50 4.0 2.5
Jordan McRae 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .441 .775 .308 8.0 38.5 19.5 9.00 12.00 12.5 29.0 112.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints
 
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.