NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Utah Jazz (1-0)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Rudy Gobert135794400101016-14
Alec Burks11571000221010016
Derrick Favors1287140001441014
Joe Johnson1205102214411016
Joe Ingles13346003556200-6
Donovan Mitchell12631144021401322
Ricky Rubio132392315510203-14
Thabo Sefolosha1213711022220025
Rodney Hood11824002320000-13
Ekpe Udoh1130122002003124
Team Totals 1 - 41 81 15 16 9 24 36 28 9 5 15 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Rudy Gobert 1 35.0 .778 1.000 - 3.0 10.0 1.0 0.00 1.00 6.00 4.0 18.0
Alec Burks 1 15.0 .700 - 1.000 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 16.0
Derrick Favors 1 28.0 .500 - .000 0.0 4.0 4.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 4.0 14.0
Joe Johnson 1 20.0 .500 1.000 .250 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 3.0 13.0
Joe Ingles 1 33.0 .667 - .600 0.0 5.0 6.0 2.00 0.00 0.00 3.0 11.0
Donovan Mitchell 1 26.0 .273 1.000 .000 0.0 1.0 4.0 0.00 1.00 3.00 1.0 10.0
Ricky Rubio 1 32.0 .333 .667 .200 0.0 5.0 10.0 2.00 0.00 3.00 1.0 9.0
Thabo Sefolosha 1 21.0 .429 1.000 .000 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 7.0
Rodney Hood 1 18.0 .500 - .667 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 6.0
Ekpe Udoh 1 13.0 .000 1.000 - 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 3.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Team Totals 1 - .506 .938 .375 6.0 36.0 28.0 9.00 5.00 15.0 18.0 106.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.