NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Utah Jazz (1-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Joe Ingles27119270011175106160
Donovan Mitchell27115446872255404-7
Rudy Gobert2721115131600262346-4
Jae Crowder262614141641012420027
Danté Exum244814811246400217
Derrick Favors24591351001141216-1
Alec Burks23051455363410123
Ricky Rubio2555161137514105-15
Georges Niang21137002531010-7
Royce O'Neale21704000120002-4
Ekpe Udoh1300000010011-4
Team Totals 2 - 81 168 52 67 32 73 82 45 19 8 34 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Joe Ingles 2 35.5 .704 - .647 0.0 2.5 5.0 3.00 0.50 3.00 3.0 24.5
Donovan Mitchell 2 35.5 .341 .750 .318 0.5 2.5 2.5 2.00 0.00 2.00 3.5 21.5
Rudy Gobert 2 36.0 .733 .813 - 2.5 13.0 1.0 1.50 2.00 3.00 2.5 17.5
Jae Crowder 2 31.0 .429 .875 .400 0.5 6.0 2.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 1.5 15.0
Danté Exum 2 22.0 .571 .727 .500 0.5 3.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 13.0
Derrick Favors 2 22.5 .692 .500 .000 2.5 7.0 0.5 1.00 0.50 3.00 2.0 11.5
Alec Burks 2 15.0 .357 1.000 .500 0.0 1.5 2.0 0.50 0.00 0.50 0.5 9.0
Ricky Rubio 2 27.5 .313 1.000 .429 0.0 2.5 7.0 0.50 0.00 2.50 3.0 7.0
Georges Niang 2 5.5 .429 - .400 0.5 1.5 0.5 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.0 4.0
Royce O'Neale 2 8.5 .000 - .000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.5 0.0
Ekpe Udoh 1 3.0 - - - 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 1.00 1.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .482 .776 .438 7.5 41.0 22.5 9.50 4.00 16.5 19.0 123.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.