NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Portland Trail Blazers (49-33)


Postseason

Postseason Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
CJ McCollum4155407710131126814519-36
Damian Lillard41622571151793018195016-42
Al-Farouq Aminu41312752221330365426-44
Jusuf Nurkic494193991100324653-29
Evan Turner387123322271210316-20
Maurice Harkless253713002684011-6
Zach Collins470113034314126322-24
Jake Layman183300001120011
Shabazz Napier2355111204233063
Pat Connaughton4596152221046111-23
Meyers Leonard284400004000012
Caleb Swanigan180234012100111
Ed Davis47151014003200140
Wade Baldwin IV419141211331137
Team Totals 4 - 165 364 49 63 43 129 174 76 33 15 58 -


Postseason Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR TR A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
CJ McCollum 4 38.8 .519 .769 .423 0.0 2.0 3.5 1.25 0.25 2.25 2.8 25.3
Damian Lillard 4 40.5 .352 .882 .300 0.8 4.5 4.8 1.25 0.00 4.00 2.0 18.5
Al-Farouq Aminu 4 32.8 .519 1.000 .433 3.0 9.0 1.3 1.00 0.50 1.50 2.0 17.3
Jusuf Nurkic 4 23.5 .487 .818 - 3.0 8.0 1.0 1.50 1.25 0.75 3.5 11.8
Evan Turner 3 29.0 .364 1.000 .286 1.7 4.0 3.3 1.00 0.33 2.00 2.7 9.3
Maurice Harkless 2 26.5 .538 - .333 1.5 4.0 2.0 0.00 0.50 0.50 2.0 8.0
Zach Collins 4 17.5 .367 .750 .214 0.8 3.0 1.5 0.75 0.50 0.50 2.5 7.0
Jake Layman 1 8.0 1.000 - - 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 6.0
Shabazz Napier 2 17.5 .455 .500 .000 0.0 1.0 1.5 1.50 0.00 3.00 0.5 5.5
Pat Connaughton 4 14.8 .400 1.000 .200 0.5 1.0 1.5 0.25 0.25 0.25 2.3 4.0
Meyers Leonard 2 4.0 1.000 - - 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 4.0
Caleb Swanigan 1 8.0 .000 .750 .000 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 3.0
Ed Davis 4 17.8 .500 .250 - 1.3 8.0 0.0 0.00 0.25 1.00 1.8 2.8
Wade Baldwin IV 4 4.8 .250 .500 1.000 0.0 0.8 0.8 0.25 0.25 0.75 0.3 1.0
Team Totals 4 - .453 .778 .333 11.3 43.5 19.0 8.25 3.75 14.5 20.5 105.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.