NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Phoenix Suns (3-13)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Devin Booker13471106247617336105499612156-64
T.J. Warren15447101198394427586321131218-83
Deandre Ayton1651711619030400216643111034-76
Trevor Ariza144774612224292778794913622-154
Isaiah Canaan154194711015202258434812025-108
Mikal Bridges1631845941820205125152161425
Josh Jackson1627645111122310333325111140-102
Elie Okobo111662361131472616253111-46
Jamal Crawford1416619531619103011234114-73
Ryan Anderson122451856111473140163110-56
Richaun Holmes151652440614005656914-32
Troy Daniels54051511311444034
De'Anthony Melton442414002882414-16
Dragan Bender62628000462003-7
Team Totals 16 - 609 1331 256 329 171 495 638 380 119 60 283 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Devin Booker 13 36.2 .429 .836 .343 0.6 3.8 7.4 0.92 0.08 4.31 3.6 23.8
T.J. Warren 15 29.8 .510 .886 .466 0.8 4.2 1.4 0.87 0.80 1.20 2.5 17.9
Deandre Ayton 16 32.3 .611 .750 .000 2.4 10.4 2.7 0.69 0.63 2.13 2.8 16.4
Trevor Ariza 14 34.1 .377 .828 .346 0.5 5.6 3.5 0.93 0.43 1.57 1.8 10.2
Isaiah Canaan 15 27.9 .427 .750 .379 0.3 2.9 3.2 0.80 0.00 1.67 2.8 8.7
Mikal Bridges 16 19.9 .479 .900 .392 0.2 1.6 0.9 1.31 0.38 0.88 2.4 8.0
Josh Jackson 16 17.3 .405 .522 .303 0.2 2.1 1.6 0.69 0.69 2.50 2.3 7.0
Elie Okobo 11 15.1 .377 .929 .269 0.2 1.5 2.3 0.27 0.09 1.00 2.1 6.0
Jamal Crawford 14 11.9 .358 .842 .333 0.1 0.8 1.6 0.29 0.07 1.00 0.9 4.6
Ryan Anderson 12 20.4 .321 .786 .226 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.25 0.08 0.83 1.7 4.5
Richaun Holmes 15 11.0 .600 .429 - 1.5 3.7 0.3 0.40 0.60 0.93 2.1 3.6
Troy Daniels 5 8.0 .333 1.000 .273 0.2 0.8 0.8 0.80 0.00 0.60 1.2 2.8
De'Anthony Melton 4 10.5 .286 - .250 0.0 2.0 0.5 1.00 0.25 1.00 1.8 2.5
Dragan Bender 6 4.3 .250 - .000 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.5 0.7
Team Totals 16 - .458 .778 .345 7.7 39.9 23.8 7.44 3.75 17.2 24.8 102.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.