NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Brooklyn Nets (10-15)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
D'Angelo Russell123339520543631860566812248-69
Jeremy Lin125512771204003-6
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson226081112288910961912442191732-76
DeMarre Carroll236809824166914211816439211034-36
Allen Crabbe2260492224313855139883113526-13
Spencer Dinwiddie2463098247526848125771531793048
Caris LeVert25657104246456724869191341154-83
Joe Harris235478318219275012665311462111
Tyler Zeller17316609622363878117102030
Isaiah Whitehead9109255310153918155218-3
Quincy Acy2034830952226257773137422-2
Jahlil Okafor22549240091023-21
Jarrett Allen17278346315211266910168-51
Sean Kilpatrick1618325871819114335152116-36
Timofey Mozgov18255356210153167533821-85
Jacob Wiley53314121211210013
Nik Stauskas64514220111404-16
Team Totals 25 - 973 2195 474 647 294 844 1140 565 173 106 396 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
D'Angelo Russell 12 27.8 .463 .683 .300 0.8 4.7 5.7 1.00 0.17 4.00 2.5 20.9
Jeremy Lin 1 25.0 .417 1.000 .500 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.0 18.0
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 22 27.6 .487 .817 .316 1.3 5.6 1.9 0.86 0.77 1.45 1.9 14.4
DeMarre Carroll 23 29.6 .407 .725 .356 1.7 7.1 1.7 0.91 0.43 1.48 2.3 13.2
Allen Crabbe 22 27.5 .411 .816 .396 0.5 4.0 1.4 0.59 0.23 1.18 1.8 12.3
Spencer Dinwiddie 24 26.3 .397 .765 .384 0.7 3.2 6.4 0.71 0.38 1.25 2.7 12.3
Caris LeVert 25 26.3 .423 .672 .279 0.5 3.6 3.6 1.36 0.44 2.16 2.4 11.1
Joe Harris 23 23.8 .456 .704 .397 0.5 2.8 1.3 0.61 0.26 0.91 2.1 10.2
Tyler Zeller 17 18.6 .625 .611 .375 1.6 4.6 0.6 0.41 0.59 1.18 1.8 8.5
Isaiah Whitehead 9 12.1 .472 .667 .333 0.3 2.0 1.7 0.56 0.22 2.00 1.6 7.0
Quincy Acy 20 17.4 .316 .846 .325 0.5 3.7 0.7 0.35 0.20 1.10 2.1 5.4
Jahlil Okafor 2 12.5 .444 .500 - 2.0 4.5 0.5 0.00 1.00 1.50 3.5 5.0
Jarrett Allen 17 16.4 .540 .714 .500 1.4 3.9 0.5 0.59 0.94 0.47 1.8 4.9
Sean Kilpatrick 16 11.4 .287 .947 .256 0.1 2.2 0.9 0.13 0.06 1.00 0.5 4.9
Timofey Mozgov 18 14.2 .565 .667 .188 1.4 4.2 0.2 0.17 0.44 1.17 1.3 4.6
Jacob Wiley 5 6.6 .250 .500 .500 0.4 2.2 0.4 0.20 0.00 0.00 0.8 0.8
Nik Stauskas 6 7.5 .250 1.000 .000 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.67 0.00 0.67 0.5 0.7
Team Totals 25 - .443 .733 .348 10.3 45.6 22.6 6.92 4.24 15.3 21.4 108.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.