NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Brooklyn Nets (8-10)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Caris LeVert144169720444611961605217530-26
D'Angelo Russell18502118280324345114689924642-28
Spencer Dinwiddie184989220146593592478512638-31
Joe Harris1852289172192443906038922521
Jarrett Allen164337713045672101392710301725
DeMarre Carroll714117482326825336118-19
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson14291511272745114752011813-18
Shabazz Napier1420733872735133418238310-16
Allen Crabbe1740838140182226885516751827
Rodions Kurucs78218354461421110517
Ed Davis183144371183000149148713-11
Jared Dudley18437339081019605532125174
Kenneth Faried63591237001401030
Dzanan Musa622512020531203-1
Theo Pinson21003220213000-6
Treveon Graham227030002411027
Team Totals 18 - 720 1615 316 437 217 611 802 418 124 78 254 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Caris LeVert 14 29.7 .475 .721 .311 1.0 4.3 3.7 1.21 0.36 2.14 2.4 18.4
D'Angelo Russell 18 27.9 .421 .744 .395 0.5 3.8 5.5 1.33 0.33 2.33 1.7 17.4
Spencer Dinwiddie 18 27.7 .458 .780 .380 0.7 2.6 4.7 0.67 0.33 2.11 3.2 14.7
Joe Harris 18 29.0 .517 .792 .478 0.7 3.3 2.1 0.50 0.11 1.39 3.0 13.3
Jarrett Allen 16 27.1 .592 .672 .200 3.0 8.7 1.7 0.63 1.88 1.06 2.3 12.6
DeMarre Carroll 7 20.1 .354 .885 .320 1.0 4.7 0.9 0.14 0.14 1.14 1.1 9.3
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 14 20.8 .402 .600 .071 1.6 5.4 1.4 0.79 0.57 0.93 1.6 9.3
Shabazz Napier 14 14.8 .379 .771 .382 0.3 1.3 1.6 0.57 0.21 0.71 1.3 7.6
Allen Crabbe 17 24.0 .271 .818 .295 0.4 3.2 0.9 0.41 0.29 1.06 2.5 7.1
Rodions Kurucs 7 11.7 .514 1.000 .429 1.0 3.0 0.1 0.14 0.00 0.71 0.6 6.6
Ed Davis 18 17.4 .606 .600 - 3.2 8.3 0.8 0.44 0.39 0.72 3.2 5.8
Jared Dudley 18 24.3 .367 .800 .317 0.8 3.1 1.8 0.67 0.28 0.94 2.8 5.2
Kenneth Faried 6 5.8 .750 .429 - 1.0 2.3 0.0 0.17 0.00 0.50 0.2 3.5
Dzanan Musa 6 3.7 .417 .000 .000 0.2 0.5 0.2 0.33 0.00 0.50 0.2 1.7
Theo Pinson 2 5.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 0.5 1.5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.0
Treveon Graham 2 13.5 .000 - .000 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.50 0.00 1.00 2.5 0.0
Team Totals 18 - .446 .723 .355 12.3 44.6 23.2 6.89 4.33 13.6 23.6 109.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.