NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Milwaukee Bucks (1-0)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Giannis Antetokounmpo13713221113011333057
Malcolm Brogdon14161044351400210
Matthew Dellavedova1264105524110018
Khris Middleton14361722159620510
Greg Monroe117452400610009
John Henson117221200620417
Tony Snell12924001341000-4
Thon Maker11414000130101-7
Mirza Teletovic111020002210000
Rashad Vaughn13000000000000
Team Totals 1 - 38 76 25 30 7 21 45 19 6 4 30 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Giannis Antetokounmpo 1 37.0 .591 .846 .000 1.0 13.0 3.0 3.00 0.00 5.00 4.0 37.0
Malcolm Brogdon 1 41.0 .600 1.000 .600 0.0 1.0 4.0 0.00 0.00 2.00 2.0 19.0
Matthew Dellavedova 1 26.0 .400 1.000 .500 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 2.0 15.0
Khris Middleton 1 43.0 .353 1.000 .200 2.0 9.0 6.0 2.00 0.00 5.00 4.0 15.0
Greg Monroe 1 17.0 .800 .500 - 1.0 6.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.0 10.0
John Henson 1 17.0 1.000 .500 - 0.0 6.0 2.0 0.00 4.00 1.00 2.0 5.0
Tony Snell 1 29.0 .500 - .333 0.0 4.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.0 5.0
Thon Maker 1 14.0 .250 - .000 2.0 3.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 2.0
Mirza Teletovic 1 11.0 .000 - .000 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Rashad Vaughn 1 3.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .500 .833 .333 6.0 45.0 19.0 6.00 4.00 15.0 22.0 108.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.