NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Milwaukee Bucks (0-0)


Postseason

Postseason Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Giannis Antetokounmpo7280691213855414674410617-11
Khris Middleton727567112141925413622651610
Eric Bledsoe7225378414207222526761517
Jabari Parker716728628136194310746-16
John Henson27491312001250740
Malcolm Brogdon7186245581051924171012-28
Shabazz Muhammad4299203545402129
Thon Maker6130112857620235211439
Tony Snell713472400521134343-6
Sterling Brown313350013201001
Matthew Dellavedova6784122229516206-1
Brandon Jennings1502220200001-1
Jason Terry344250025221011
Tyler Zeller766453400143431-34
Team Totals 7 - 274 548 98 139 67 180 270 154 46 47 92 -


Postseason Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR TR A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Giannis Antetokounmpo 7 40.0 .570 .691 .286 1.1 9.6 6.3 1.43 0.86 2.43 4.0 25.7
Khris Middleton 7 39.3 .598 .737 .610 0.1 5.1 3.1 0.86 0.71 2.29 4.3 24.7
Eric Bledsoe 7 32.1 .440 .700 .318 0.4 3.6 3.7 1.00 0.86 2.14 2.7 13.6
Jabari Parker 7 23.9 .452 .615 .316 1.1 6.1 1.4 1.00 0.57 0.86 2.1 10.0
John Henson 2 37.0 .692 .500 - 2.0 6.0 2.5 0.00 3.50 2.00 2.0 9.5
Malcolm Brogdon 7 26.6 .436 .800 .263 0.4 3.4 2.4 0.14 0.00 1.71 2.0 8.7
Shabazz Muhammad 4 7.3 .450 .600 .800 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.50 0.25 0.50 0.5 6.3
Thon Maker 6 21.7 .393 .714 .300 1.0 3.8 0.8 0.33 1.83 0.67 2.8 5.5
Tony Snell 7 19.1 .292 - .238 0.1 1.9 0.6 0.43 0.57 0.43 1.4 2.7
Sterling Brown 3 4.3 .600 - .333 0.3 0.7 0.0 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.7 2.3
Matthew Dellavedova 6 13.0 .333 1.000 .222 0.2 0.8 2.7 0.33 0.00 1.00 1.0 2.0
Brandon Jennings 1 5.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Jason Terry 3 14.7 .400 - .400 0.3 0.7 0.7 0.33 0.00 0.33 0.7 2.0
Tyler Zeller 7 9.4 .800 .750 - 0.3 2.0 0.4 0.57 0.43 0.14 1.6 1.6
Team Totals 7 - .500 .705 .372 5.6 38.6 22.0 6.57 6.71 12.6 22.9 101.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.