NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Bulls (0-3)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine3107345520249201182413-27
Jabari Parker373204335510143203-32
Justin Holiday3102152978818104401-28
Bobby Portis3931536593103372345
Antonio Blakeney356122425249210112
Kris Dunn130413001447004-1
Cameron Payne3689235504611104-21
Wendell Carter Jr.36910230001148046-16
Ryan Arcidiacono248470035515001-9
Robin Lopez353512110047126-12
Chandler Hutchison22013120140100-6
Tyler Ulis11000000000000
Team Totals 3 - 129 268 44 59 31 77 114 72 14 13 43 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 3 35.7 .618 .833 .450 0.3 3.7 2.7 0.67 1.33 4.33 3.7 32.3
Jabari Parker 3 24.3 .465 .600 .500 1.7 4.7 1.0 0.67 0.00 1.00 2.7 16.0
Justin Holiday 3 34.0 .517 .875 .444 0.0 3.3 1.3 1.33 0.00 0.33 1.3 15.0
Bobby Portis 3 31.0 .417 .556 .300 1.7 11.0 2.3 0.67 1.00 1.33 3.7 12.7
Antonio Blakeney 3 18.7 .500 .400 .500 0.0 3.0 0.7 0.33 0.00 0.33 0.7 9.3
Kris Dunn 1 30.0 .308 - .250 0.0 4.0 7.0 0.00 0.00 4.00 6.0 9.0
Cameron Payne 3 22.7 .391 1.000 .000 0.3 2.0 3.7 0.33 0.00 1.33 2.3 7.7
Wendell Carter Jr. 3 23.0 .435 - .000 1.0 4.7 2.7 0.00 1.33 2.00 3.3 6.7
Ryan Arcidiacono 2 24.0 .571 - .600 0.0 2.5 7.5 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.0 5.5
Robin Lopez 3 17.7 .417 1.000 - 0.3 1.3 2.3 0.33 0.67 2.00 3.7 3.7
Chandler Hutchison 2 10.0 .333 .500 .000 0.5 2.0 0.0 0.50 0.00 0.00 1.0 1.5
Tyler Ulis 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .481 .746 .403 5.7 38.0 24.0 4.67 4.33 14.3 24.0 111.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.