NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Bulls (7-20)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nikola Mirotic410228491015122323022317
Lauri Markkanen2576713032452625616720232141535-131
Justin Holiday2687212233351666418411551341731-82
Robin Lopez278221603083749271485862453-58
Kris Dunn236511242902540205411411846768-117
Bobby Portis183868718024332154117305521-45
Denzel Valentine2778395252811531371417921327-201
Jerian Grant2763681190496521657013624236-112
David Nwaba15347447829452782231012938
Antonio Blakeney1116328771419828207208-19
Cristiano Felicio21310365813220061134415-152
Paul Zipser2439038118591448762510422-107
Kay Felder141342066111241814203115-47
Quincy Pondexter16162134314173202077211-76
Ryan Arcidiacono1502000201000-8
Team Totals 27 - 1006 2368 342 465 280 814 1203 600 188 98 379 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nikola Mirotic 4 25.5 .571 .667 .522 1.3 5.8 0.0 0.50 0.50 0.75 1.8 19.5
Lauri Markkanen 25 30.7 .401 .839 .335 1.1 8.1 1.3 0.56 0.60 1.40 1.7 14.7
Justin Holiday 26 33.5 .366 .773 .348 0.5 4.4 2.0 1.31 0.65 1.19 2.0 13.8
Robin Lopez 27 30.4 .519 .755 .286 2.7 5.5 2.1 0.22 0.89 1.96 2.3 13.3
Kris Dunn 23 28.3 .428 .625 .370 0.7 5.0 5.1 2.00 0.30 2.96 3.3 12.7
Bobby Portis 18 21.4 .483 .727 .389 1.8 6.5 1.7 0.28 0.28 1.17 1.1 12.2
Denzel Valentine 27 29.0 .377 .727 .387 0.7 5.2 2.9 0.78 0.11 1.00 2.0 9.3
Jerian Grant 27 23.6 .426 .754 .323 0.6 2.6 5.0 0.89 0.07 1.33 1.9 8.6
David Nwaba 15 23.1 .564 .644 .286 0.7 5.5 1.5 0.67 0.80 0.60 1.8 7.9
Antonio Blakeney 11 14.8 .364 .737 .286 0.3 1.8 0.6 0.18 0.00 0.73 0.7 7.1
Cristiano Felicio 21 14.8 .621 .591 - 1.1 2.9 0.6 0.19 0.19 0.71 2.0 4.0
Paul Zipser 24 16.3 .322 .556 .292 0.2 3.2 1.0 0.42 0.17 0.92 1.5 4.0
Kay Felder 14 9.6 .303 .917 .222 0.1 1.0 1.4 0.21 0.07 1.07 0.8 3.9
Quincy Pondexter 16 10.1 .302 .824 .150 0.5 1.3 0.4 0.44 0.13 0.69 1.3 2.7
Ryan Arcidiacono 1 5.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 27 - .425 .735 .344 9.4 44.6 22.2 6.96 3.63 13.1 18.9 97.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.