document.write('
Florida Panthers Regular Season Stats
View All Players  |  Last updated Feb. 18, 2:03 A.M. ET
Skater Stats
PosNameGPGAPts
CAleksander Barkov54193453
LWJonathan Huberdeau55183553
CVincent Trocheck55223153
RWEvgenii Dadonov47152136
DKeith Yandle5562834
RWNick Bjugstad55101828
DAaron Ekblad55121224
DMike Matheson5481321
CDenis Malgin359716
LWJamie McGinn508816
Goaltender Stats
NameGPIMinGAAWLOTL
James Reimer3418383.1015125
Roberto Luongo169082.64761
* = Rookie Player
Sports Data API Provided by STATS
© STATS - 2018
');