document.write('
Florida Panthers Regular Season Stats
View All Players  |  Last updated Apr. 9, 1:16 A.M. ET
Skater Stats
PosNameGPGAPts
CAleksander Barkov79275178
CVincent Trocheck82314475
LWJonathan Huberdeau82274269
RWEvgenii Dadonov74283765
DKeith Yandle8284856
RWNick Bjugstad82192948
DAaron Ekblad82162238
LWJamie McGinn76131629
CJared McCann6891928
DMike Matheson81101727
Goaltender Stats
NameGPIMinGAAWLOTL
James Reimer4424112.9922146
Roberto Luongo3519652.4718112
* = Rookie Player
Sports Data API Provided by STATS
© STATS - 2018
');