document.write('
Heat: Stats
View All Players  |  Last updated Feb. 18, 2:01 A.M. ET
Per Game
PlayerGMinFG%FT%3P%PPG
Goran Dragic5331.8.440.765.36017.4
Dion Waiters3030.6.398.739.30614.3
Hassan Whiteside3925.7.550.7271.00014.2
Josh Richardson5834.1.454.821.38513.2
Tyler Johnson5029.3.417.827.35211.5
Wayne Ellington5726.6.406.842.38711.2
Kelly Olynyk5423.4.495.754.36811.0
Dwyane Wade4923.2.447.696.32010.9
James Johnson5026.6.486.695.30910.5
Bam Adebayo4920.6.542.739.0007.3
Sports Data API Provided by STATS
© STATS - 2018
');