document.write('
Heat: Stats
View All Players  |  Last updated Nov. 23, 1:59 A.M. ET
Per Game
PlayerGMinFG%FT%3P%PPG
Goran Dragic1733.9.463.828.38218.8
Dion Waiters1531.9.405.833.32615.9
Hassan Whiteside1228.2.588.6981.00015.5
James Johnson1627.6.500.729.37011.8
Tyler Johnson1627.8.358.943.31910.1
Josh Richardson1733.1.366.778.2718.8
Kelly Olynyk1718.5.535.767.4528.7
Wayne Ellington1717.8.404.889.4077.6
Justise Winslow1723.7.438.667.2736.8
Jordan Mickey310.7.600.667.0004.7
Sports Data API Provided by STATS
© STATS - 2017
');