document.write('
Heat: Stats
View All Players  |  Last updated Apr. 13, 1:12 A.M. ET
Per Game
PlayerGMinFG%FT%3P%PPG
Goran Dragic7531.7.450.801.37017.3
Dion Waiters3030.6.398.739.30614.3
Hassan Whiteside5425.3.540.7031.00014.0
Josh Richardson8133.2.451.845.37812.9
Tyler Johnson7228.5.435.822.36711.7
Kelly Olynyk7623.4.497.770.37911.5
Dwyane Wade6722.9.438.714.28811.4
Wayne Ellington7726.5.407.859.39211.2
James Johnson7326.6.503.698.30810.8
Justise Winslow6824.7.424.635.3807.8
Sports Data API Provided by STATS
© STATS - 2018
');