NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Green Bay Packers (4-2)


2016 | 2017

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Rodgers6128-19366.31385230.87.181337219-142103.21-1
B. Hundley219-3455.915778.54.6213264-2040.90-0
Total6147-22764.81542257.06.791467223-16293.91-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Jones54521543.04.7822200
T. Montgomery55618036.03.2111200
A. Rodgers6188313.84.6118000
J. Williams610335.53.306000
R. Cobb51102.010.0010000
A. Ripkowski6261.03.004000
B. Hundley2131.53.003010
C. Linsley6000.0--010
Total613353088.34.022420

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Adams62833956.512.1141500
R. Cobb52624649.29.4629100
J. Nelson62529048.311.6058600
M. Bennett62221636.09.8233000
T. Montgomery51913226.46.9523100
G. Allison51015330.615.3072000
L. Kendricks669415.715.6751100
A. Ripkowski6381.32.676000
R. Rodgers63386.312.6716000
A. Jones52102.05.009000
J. Williams6271.23.505000
T. Davis6191.59.009000
Total61471542257.010.5721400

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Nelson6606000000036
M. Crosby600001517660033
D. Adams6505000000030
T. Montgomery5321000000018
A. Jones5220000000012
R. Cobb510100000006
L. Kendricks610100000006
D. Randall610010000006
Total619414115176600147

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Davis699839.2330
Total699839.2330

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Davis625527.5290
J. Janis622814.0170
Total648320.8290

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Crosby666100.00-05-50-01-10-04028.528.5-
Total666100.00-05-50-01-10-04028.528.5-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Vogel6270123245.60101139119344.2
Total6270123245.60101139119344.2

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
B. Martinez64834141.085.08.5020
H. Clinton-Dix6302550.000.50.5030
M. Burnett52919100.002.54.5020
J. Ryan52511140.001.52.5000
J. Jones6232122.0141.51.5010
D. Randall6221930.002.07.0030
C. Matthews6201462.5292.05.5110
K. Clark6191360.002.54.5110
N. Perry518992.5170.00.0100
Q. Rollins617890.001.01.5020
K. Brice5141040.000.00.0030
J. Hawkins5131120.000.51.0140
K. King5131030.000.00.0010
M. Daniels412841.5121.53.5100
Q. Dial510550.000.51.0010
D. House39540.000.51.5000
D. Lowry68530.002.02.5000
A. Brooks46511.071.04.0000
L. Pipkins26510.000.00.0000
M. Evans65500.000.00.0000
K. Fackrell63120.001.02.0000
J. Thomas43120.560.00.0010
R. Jean Francois52110.000.00.0000
C. Odom41010.000.50.5000
Total6356245111119226525250

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Randall623517.521t1
K. Brice511111.0110
H. Clinton-Dix6133.030
Total644912.321t1
Last updated Oct. 21, 1:54 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.