NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Baltimore Ravens (3-4)


2016 | 2017

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Flacco7143-22463.81189169.95.31585417-12370.03-0
R. Mallett16-966.73636.04.001080-0111.30-0
Total7149-23363.91225175.05.26685417-12371.63-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Collins66236560.85.8950022
J. Allen78230143.03.6737100
T. West53913827.63.5413211
M. Campanaro74334.78.2519000
M. Wallace7140.64.004000
D. Woodhead1144.04.004000
V. Mayle7220.31.002t100
M. Williams3120.72.002000
J. Flacco76-3-0.4-0.502010
C. Moore41-5-1.3-5.00-5000
Total7199841120.14.250443

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Allen73114320.44.6114100
B. Watson72921430.67.3823110
J. Maclin51615931.89.9448t200
M. Wallace71624835.415.5054100
N. Boyle71410915.67.7914000
M. Campanaro7129113.07.5818000
M. Williams363210.75.3313011
C. Moore458020.016.0023100
B. Perriman64264.36.5013000
B. Rainey24199.54.7512000
G. Whalen142323.05.759000
C. Matthews63254.28.3312000
D. Woodhead133333.011.0013000
T. West52234.611.5015000
Total71491225175.08.254621

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker70000111113150050
J. Allen7211000000012
J. Maclin5202000000012
T. West5220000000012
M. Campanaro710010000006
V. Mayle711000000006
C. Moore410100000006
B. Rainey210010000006
J. Smith710010000006
M. Wallace710100000006
B. Watson710100000006
N. Boyle700000000102
Total7134631111131510130

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
M. Campanaro714719313.877t1
L. Webb7020--0
Total714919313.877t1

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Rainey2929032.296t1
M. Campanaro724623.0290
A. Collins625025.0270
V. Mayle711414.0140
Total71440028.696t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker7131586.70-06-61-14-42-45739.135.960.0
Total7131586.70-06-61-14-42-45739.135.960.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch7390180946.421316164160541.2
Total7390180946.421316164160541.2

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
C. Mosley76448160.006.013.0110
T. Jefferson73522132.092.57.5000
E. Weddle7332490.002.03.0140
P. Onwuasor7302461.011.02.0110
M. Pierce7261971.051.53.5000
M. Judon7242132.0123.010.0020
L. Webb7242312.0131.02.0130
T. Suggs7231764.5242.013.0210
B. Carr7211740.001.02.0070
J. Smith7171610.000.00.0040
W. Henry5141040.532.03.0040
M. Humphrey7111010.000.00.0030
Z. Smith610551.090.00.0000
B. Williams39630.001.03.0010
K. Correa78620.000.00.0010
C. Davis68800.001.02.0000
T. Bowser76511.020.00.0010
A. Levine Sr.75411.080.00.0000
B. Kaufusi34130.000.00.0000
P. Ricard74310.002.07.0000
B. Urban34310.001.01.0010
C. Wormley34400.000.00.0000
T. Williams43300.000.00.0000
C. Clark72200.000.00.0000
J. Hill11100.000.00.0010
Total739030288168627726350

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Carr735719.0330
L. Webb72105.0100
E. Weddle7221.020
T. Bowser712727.0270
C. Mosley713131.0310
J. Smith7188.080
Total71013513.5330
Last updated Oct. 24, 1:07 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.