NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Oakland Raiders (6-7)


2016 | 2017

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr12268-42063.82942245.27.00181064t17-8688.83-1
E. Manuel224-4355.8265132.56.161141t4-2972.30-0
M. Newhouse110-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-1
Total13292-46363.13207246.76.93191164t21-11587.34-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Lynch1214761951.64.2151t700
J. Richard135223317.94.4852t100
D. Washington125215012.52.8811210
C. Patterson13121259.610.4247t200
J. Olawale99434.84.7811110
D. Carr1214151.31.0715020
E. Manuel22157.57.5010000
A. Cooper12140.34.004000
R. Hudson13000.0--010
M. King132-14-1.1-7.00-3000
Total13291119091.54.152t1350

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Crabtree114956251.111.4741t600
J. Cook134862147.812.9435211
A. Cooper124249941.611.8845t510
S. Roberts123233227.710.3829122
D. Washington122917914.96.1715111
C. Patterson132829122.410.3959000
J. Richard132221516.59.7739100
M. Lynch121312010.09.2325000
J. Holton13921816.824.2264t322
C. Walford139806.28.8926000
J. Olawale96333.75.509000
L. Smith135574.411.4021000
Total132923207246.711.064t1976

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
G. Tavecchio130000293013160068
M. Lynch12770000000042
M. Crabtree11606000002040
A. Cooper12505000000030
J. Holton13303000000018
D. Washington12321000000018
J. Cook13202000000012
C. Patterson13220000000012
J. Richard13211000000012
J. Olawale911000000006
S. Roberts1210100000006
Total1332131902930131620264

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Richard1324111355.6190
T. Carrie13050--0
Total1324161355.6190

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Patterson131440629.0490
J. Richard1366210.3170
D. Washington1234515.0160
J. Feliciano1211515.0150
J. Olawale9199.090
Total132553721.5490

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
G. Tavecchio13131681.30-04-44-52-33-45338.737.444.3
Total13131681.30-04-44-52-33-45338.737.444.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. King13570274548.262527172245343.0
Total13570274548.262527172245343.0

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
T. Carrie13716290.002.03.0050
R. Nelson137046240.001.01.0020
K. Joseph126749181.071.01.5140
K. Mack136247158.5683.55.5120
N. Bowman76139221.043.04.0020
C. James105642140.004.510.5110
B. Irvin134932177.5274.012.0310
N. Morrow134829190.001.01.0030
J. Ellis134023170.512.04.0000
D. McDonald12322660.000.00.0150
D. Autry133020104.0281.01.0070
M. Edwards Jr.13271983.5151.52.0000
S. Smith11252320.000.00.0020
D. Amerson6181440.000.00.0040
J. Cowser13181260.000.50.5100
M. Lee10181350.002.03.0000
T. Hester1317890.001.04.0100
T. Adams615870.000.00.0000
E. Vanderdoes13131030.001.01.0000
S. Luani1310820.001.02.0010
G. Conley27520.000.00.0010
O. Melifonwu56510.000.00.0000
X. Woodson-Luster136420.000.00.0000
S. Calhoun62110.000.00.0000
D. Latham12020.000.00.0000
K. McGill102200.000.00.0000
Total137725472252614830569400

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
N. Bowman7100.000
K. Joseph121-1-1.0-10
Total132-1-0.500
Last updated Dec. 12, 1:09 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.